Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: DĘBICA: D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 1

RUNDA I

 

Turniej 1 w dniach 05-09-2015/06-09-2015

1

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

- Chemik Pustków

2015-09-05

11:00

Pilzno, Legionów 30

 

2

Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

- Czarnovia Czarna

2015-09-05

11:00

Pilzno, Legionów 30

 

3

Chemik Pustków

- Czarnovia Czarna

2015-09-05

11:00

Pilzno, Legionów 30

 

4

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

- Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

2015-09-05

11:00

Pilzno, Legionów 30

 

5

Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

- Chemik Pustków

2015-09-05

11:00

Pilzno, Legionów 30

 

6

Czarnovia Czarna

- Rzemieślnik Pilzno

2015-09-05

11:00

Pilzno, Legionów 30

 

 

Turniej 2 w dniach 19-09-2015/20-09-2015

7

Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

- Rzemieślnik Pilzno

2015-09-19

11:00

Strzegocice 1

 

8

Czarnovia Czarna

- Chemik Pustków

2015-09-19

11:00

Strzegocice 1

 

9

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

- Chemik Pustków

2015-09-19

11:00

Strzegocice 1

 

10

Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

- Czarnovia Czarna

2015-09-19

11:00

Strzegocice 1

 

11

Czarnovia Czarna

- Rzemieślnik Pilzno

2015-09-19

11:00

Strzegocice 1

 

12

Chemik Pustków

- Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

2015-09-19

11:00

Strzegocice 1

 

 

Turniej 3 w dniach 03-10-2015/04-10-2015

13

Czarnovia Czarna

- Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

2015-10-03

11:00

Czarna, Konarskiego 23

 

14

Chemik Pustków

- Rzemieślnik Pilzno

2015-10-03

11:00

Czarna, Konarskiego 23

 

15

Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

- Rzemieślnik Pilzno

2015-10-03

11:00

Czarna, Konarskiego 23

 

16

Czarnovia Czarna

- Chemik Pustków

2015-10-03

11:00

Czarna, Konarskiego 23

 

17

Chemik Pustków

- Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

2015-10-03

11:00

Czarna, Konarskiego 23

 

18

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

- Czarnovia Czarna

2015-10-03

11:00

Czarna, Konarskiego 23

 

 

Turniej 4 w dniach 17-10-2015/18-10-2015

19

Chemik Pustków

- Czarnovia Czarna

2015-10-17

11:00

Pustków-Osiedle 36d

 

20

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

- Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

2015-10-17

11:00

Pustków

 

21

Czarnovia Czarna

- Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

2015-10-17

11:00

Pustków

 

22

Chemik Pustków

- Rzemieślnik Pilzno

2015-10-17

11:00

Pustków

 

23

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

- Czarnovia Czarna

2015-10-17

11:00

Pustków

 

24

Monis Bielowy-Strzegocice

- Chemik Pustków

2015-10-17

11:00

Pustków